Scores/UNF at LIP

North Florida at Lipscomb

2025–26 · REGSat, Jan 3ESPN+Allen Arena
74 82
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UNF353974
LIP384482

Team stats

UNF LIP
74 Points 82
46 Rebounds 48
13 Assists 17
1 Steals 3
5 Blocks 2
13 Turnovers 6
38.6% FG% 38.0%
34.8% 3P% 36.1%
100.0% FT% 68.2%
50.0% eFG% 47.2%
51.6% TS% 50.8%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Kamrin OriolG · Starter3619340136-175-142-2
Kent JacksonG · Starter3319621037-145-90-0
BJ PlummerG-F · Starter337430043-111-60-0
Nestor DyachokF · Starter212520001-30-10-0
Trey CadyG-F · Starter207810022-111-72-2
Dante OliverG2211010004-53-40-0
Dalton GaymanG-F2151000302-71-50-0
Mason LeeG-F144700112-20-00-0