Scores/UALR at LINW

Little Rock at Lindenwood

2025–26 · REGSat, Jan 10ESPN+Hyland Arena
82 74
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UALR374582
LINW314374

Team stats

UALR LINW
82 Points 74
33 Rebounds 26
19 Assists 17
11 Steals 6
4 Blocks 1
13 Turnovers 16
53.2% FG% 49.1%
25.0% 3P% 28.0%
85.7% FT% 78.6%
56.5% eFG% 55.3%
60.2% TS% 58.6%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Johnathan LawsonG · Starter3920352127-153-73-4
Braxton BaylessG · Starter3821772038-141-64-4
Cameron WallaceF · Starter36121001035-100-12-2
Kachi NzehF · Starter3110132135-100-20-0
Tuongthach GatkekF · Starter3110513105-90-00-0
Caleb PennyfeatherF203421101-20-01-2
Truman Claytor IVF56010002-20-02-2