Scores/LIU at IUIN

LIU at IU Indy

2025–26 · REGThu, Nov 6ESPN+The Jungle
LIULIU
94
90
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
LIU464894
IUIN533790

Team stats

LIU IUIN
94 Points 90
44 Rebounds 34
19 Assists 20
9 Steals 16
7 Blocks 3
23 Turnovers 14
59.1% FG% 43.6%
45.5% 3P% 26.7%
50.0% FT% 77.8%
62.9% eFG% 48.7%
62.1% TS% 52.4%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Jomo GoingsG · Starter36712411113-71-10-0
Greg GordonG · Starter36297412112-180-05-9
Mason Porter-BrownF · Starter3118542127-122-42-2
Shadrak LasuF · Starter2910700215-90-00-2
Malachi DavisG · Starter2814123036-121-31-3
A.J. Neal Jr.G150241010-00-00-0
Faheim MeranG144111031-30-22-4
Isaiah MirandaC1112400115-51-11-2