Scores/NDSU at SDAK

North Dakota State at South Dakota

2025–26 · REGSat, Jan 31Summit League NetworkSanford Coyote Sports Center
89 84
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HOTT
NDSU39351589
SDAK25491084

Team stats

NDSU SDAK
89 Points 84
34 Rebounds 26
16 Assists 14
9 Steals 7
3 Blocks 2
15 Turnovers 11
54.7% FG% 47.4%
45.5% 3P% 32.3%
81.8% FT% 87.0%
62.5% eFG% 56.1%
64.6% TS% 62.6%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Andy StefonowiczG · Starter43156102036-103-60-0
Trevian CarsonG · Starter4114821126-100-22-2
Tay SmithG · Starter4015112014-84-73-3
Markhi StricklandG · Starter3615422137-180-11-3
Treyson AndersonF · Starter2010310023-31-13-3
Noah FeddersenF2520901119-122-30-0
Emil SkyttäG80000020-20-10-0
Max MajerleG70101000-00-00-0
Riley MasseyG50000000-10-10-0
Carson SmithG000———————