Scores/UALR at TNST

Little Rock at Tennessee State

2025–26 · REGThu, Jan 29ESPN+Gentry Center
63 70
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UALR352863
TNST304070

Team stats

UALR TNST
63 Points 70
38 Rebounds 38
10 Assists 17
9 Steals 7
3 Blocks 2
13 Turnovers 14
35.8% FG% 48.1%
26.9% 3P% 33.3%
88.9% FT% 60.9%
41.0% eFG% 53.8%
44.4% TS% 56.3%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Johnathan LawsonG · Starter3816223136-134-80-0
Kachi NzehF · Starter378501123-112-80-1
Braxton BaylessG · Starter3713532035-161-52-2
Cameron WallaceF · Starter3413831026-140-11-1
Tuongthach GatkekF · Starter34101002123-40-14-4
Caleb PennyfeatherF110420000-40-00-0
Truman Claytor IVF93000001-50-31-1