Scores/UST at NEOM

St. Thomas at Omaha

2025–26 · REGThu, Feb 12Summit League NetworkBaxter Arena
94
OmahaNEOM
98
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UST425294
NEOM475198

Team stats

UST NEOM
94 Points 98
27 Rebounds 34
21 Assists 15
8 Steals 8
1 Blocks 2
12 Turnovers 9
57.8% FG% 53.3%
42.4% 3P% 40.9%
42.9% FT% 89.3%
68.8% eFG% 60.8%
67.0% TS% 67.8%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Nick JanowskiG · Starter3510630025-110-40-4
Ben OosterbaanF · Starter3213640015-83-60-0
Nolan MinessaleG · Starter3017593047-162-71-1
Ryan DufaultG · Starter2512213015-62-20-0
Carter BjerkeF · Starter183000111-21-20-0
Isaiah Johnson-AriguF2419520027-92-33-5
Hayden TibbitsG219122013-52-41-2
Jermaine ColemanG1511100004-72-51-2