Scores/UTU at MAN

Utah Tech at Manhattan

2025–26 · REGWed, Nov 12Bankoh Arena at Stan Sheriff Center
75 79
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UTU363975
MAN344579

Team stats

UTU MAN
75 Points 79
36 Rebounds 35
11 Assists 7
8 Steals 6
0 Blocks 5
8 Turnovers 12
42.6% FG% 50.0%
32.0% 3P% 42.1%
60.0% FT% 85.0%
48.5% eFG% 57.4%
50.3% TS% 62.9%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Chance TrujilloG · Starter3915312014-94-83-4
Noah BolangaG · Starter3310722004-122-70-0
Tanner DavisG · Starter3011111025-70-11-2
Ethan PotterF · Starter29201110008-150-14-4
Jusaun HoltG · Starter277332023-111-50-1
Madiba OwonaG259531024-101-20-2
Samuel AriyibiF103300011-20-11-2
Britton BerrettG70100000-20-00-0