Scores/LINW at UALR

Lindenwood at Little Rock

2025–26 · REGThu, Feb 5ESPN+Jack Stephens Center
79 74
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
LINW314879
UALR304474

Team stats

LINW UALR
79 Points 74
41 Rebounds 37
17 Assists 12
4 Steals 9
5 Blocks 5
11 Turnovers 9
44.4% FG% 43.8%
52.9% 3P% 20.8%
66.7% FT% 72.2%
51.6% eFG% 47.7%
54.7% TS% 51.4%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Anias FutrellG · Starter3924631168-186-92-4
Milos NenadicC · Starter3618710126-140-06-8
Dontrez WilliamsG · Starter3614521116-101-31-2
Mekhi CooperG · Starter3410371022-62-44-4
Jadis JonesG · Starter3371141103-120-11-3
Robert LewisF156400103-30-00-0
Clayton JacksonG70100000-00-00-0