Scores/UNA at CARK

North Alabama at Central Arkansas

2025–26 · REGWed, Feb 4ESPN+Farris Center
60 81
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
UNA392160
CARK404181

Team stats

UNA CARK
60 Points 81
32 Rebounds 39
14 Assists 19
6 Steals 10
5 Blocks 5
13 Turnovers 10
40.7% FG% 48.4%
34.8% 3P% 42.4%
50.0% FT% 77.8%
48.1% eFG% 59.7%
49.1% TS% 61.4%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Dallas HowellF · Starter408311323-132-100-0
Kevin de KovachichG · Starter3915232006-122-51-2
Donte BacchusF · Starter3821641028-153-42-5
Corneilous WilliamsF · Starter3691301222-40-05-8
Braylon PattonG · Starter347361073-101-40-1
King WalkerG60000000-00-00-0
Jamal AlbrittonC50000000-00-00-0