Scores/ALBY at BING

University at Albany at Binghamton

2025–26 · REGSat, Feb 14ESPN+Binghamton University Events Center
77 74
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
ALBY433477
BING393574

Team stats

ALBY BING
77 Points 74
37 Rebounds 26
11 Assists 11
7 Steals 11
1 Blocks 5
13 Turnovers 11
45.1% FG% 44.9%
38.1% 3P% 36.8%
76.7% FT% 79.3%
52.9% eFG% 52.0%
60.0% TS% 59.9%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Jaden KempsonG · Starter40111250043-120-45-8
Amir LindseyG · Starter4023442015-103-710-10
Tarique FosterF · Starter3813612024-93-72-2
Okechukwu OkekeF · Starter31151003126-120-03-5
Isaac AbiddeF · Starter2912210024-62-32-2
Ma'Kye TaylorF193300021-20-01-3
Miles RoseG30000000-00-00-0