Scores/ARST at ULM

Arkansas State at Louisiana-Monroe

2025–26 · REGSat, Feb 21ESPN+Fant-Ewing Coliseum
102 94
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
ARST5646102
ULM494594

Team stats

ARST ULM
102 Points 94
32 Rebounds 35
18 Assists 23
10 Steals 6
3 Blocks 3
12 Turnovers 15
49.2% FG% 51.6%
42.4% 3P% 40.9%
83.9% FT% 72.4%
60.3% eFG% 58.9%
66.5% TS% 62.9%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Christian HarmonG · Starter3214031024-103-93-4
Aly TounkaraF · Starter28101202115-70-00-0
Jalen HamptonG · Starter247610022-51-12-4
Matt HaymanG · Starter2210031124-111-61-1
Chandler JacksonG · Starter2010112024-80-12-2
TJ CaldwellG2717533115-104-73-4
Jaxon EllingsworthF2413321003-52-45-6
Joey ChammaaG2321250024-73-510-10