Players

Leaders, position groups, and season production.

Points per game
4Nate BittleORE16.8
5Amon DörriesBUCK16.2
8Hank AlveyLEH15.2
9Aidan KehoeNAVY15.2
10Alex CondonFLA15.1
Assists per game
5Aday MaraMICH2.4
6Aidan KehoeNAVY2.4
#PlayerTeamGPPGRPGAPGeFG%
1Logan DuncombCWIN3218.38.91.660.0
2Pharrel PayneF-CMD1017.57.21.462.4
3Henri VeesaarCUNC3117.08.72.166.7
4Nate BittleCORE2516.86.92.652.2
5Amon DörriesF-CBUCK3316.24.41.457.8
6Matas VokietaitisCTEX3615.67.10.661.9
7Rafael CastroCGW2915.39.11.762.7
8Hank AlveyF-CLEH3515.27.12.163.1
9Aidan KehoeCNAVY3415.210.92.473.1
10Alex CondonF-CFLA3415.17.53.656.9
11Drew FielderF-CBSU3214.75.71.360.8
12Tarris Reed Jr.CCONN3514.79.02.360.7
13Demetrius LilleyCBING1114.69.40.944.3
14Cameron FensCSDAK3214.48.70.857.9
15Isaac JohnsonCHAW3314.15.81.056.2
16Damon WilkinsonCSDST3213.96.41.358.9
17Massamba DiopCASU3313.65.81.158.2
18Riley AllenspachF-CGMU3213.66.10.860.2
19Armani MightyCMER3213.210.61.164.5
20Fred KingCMURR3213.18.40.866.0
21Giovanni EmejuruCECU3112.99.20.559.1
22Moustapha ThiamCCIN3112.87.10.554.9
23Robbie AvilaCSLU3512.84.54.161.2
24Theo SengCTROY2812.75.81.157.1
25Nathan ClaerbautCCMU3112.35.51.557.7
26Aday MaraCMICH4012.16.82.467.3
27Milos NenadicCLINW3312.06.11.149.2
28Rob Whaley Jr.F-CKENT3211.74.21.652.9
29Vince IwuchukwuCGTWN2411.66.10.556.6
30Miles RubinCL-IL3311.37.12.358.5
31Danilo DozicF-CPEPP2711.32.71.552.2
32Christian ReevesCCOFC3111.17.80.465.4
33Carson CooperCMSU3511.17.11.558.9
34Christoph TillyCOSU3211.04.72.350.6
35Rueben ChinyeluCFLA3510.911.20.758.4
36Austin ParksCTOL3410.75.61.962.4
37Samet YiğitoğluCSMU3410.77.91.662.8
38Luke WilsonCAPP3210.78.30.664.2
39Boden KapkeF-CBC3110.65.70.753.5
40Oscar CluffCPUR3910.67.51.868.3
41Anton BonkeCCHAR3410.68.31.060.2
42Motiejus KrivasCARIZ3910.48.21.157.7
43Tomislav IvisicCILL3410.45.61.657.6
44Nigel BurrisF-CWEB3210.34.90.657.6
45Charlie WilliamsCLIP3210.12.62.353.2
46Patrick Ngongba IICDUKE3210.15.82.062.8
47Charles BediakoCALA510.04.60.277.3
48Tre-Vaughn MinottCPRST319.98.80.365.6
49Mouhamed SyllaCGT169.67.20.658.3
50Chris Cenac Jr.F-CHOU379.57.90.753.6