Scores/MTST at NAU

Montana State at Northern Arizona

2025–26 · REGMon, Mar 2ESPN+J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
76 65
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
MTST364076
NAU254065

Team stats

MTST NAU
76 Points 65
33 Rebounds 31
10 Assists 13
5 Steals 5
3 Blocks 3
7 Turnovers 9
50.9% FG% 44.8%
38.7% 3P% 33.3%
61.5% FT% 75.0%
61.8% eFG% 50.9%
62.6% TS% 52.8%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Jed MillerG · Starter3613830024-43-32-4
Christian KingF · Starter3418221027-134-90-0
Seth AmunrudG · Starter3110510003-102-82-2
Jeremiah DavisG · Starter286522013-40-10-1
Chris HodgesF · Starter1410200204-70-02-3
Howie KeeneG313410101-71-70-0
Jaden SteppeF2616312026-102-32-3