Scores/PENN at COR

Penn at Cornell

2025–26 · REGSat, Jan 31ESPN+Newman Arena
PennPENN
91 81
Final
Scoring by period
1H2HT
PENN494291
COR354681

Team stats

PENN COR
91 Points 81
36 Rebounds 26
20 Assists 20
9 Steals 10
5 Blocks 3
14 Turnovers 9
55.6% FG% 45.2%
47.4% 3P% 42.4%
73.3% FT% 57.9%
63.9% eFG% 56.5%
67.7% TS% 57.6%

Box score

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFG3PFT
Michael ZanoniG-F · Starter3819112106-93-44-4
Ethan RobertsG-F · Starter3717751064-133-86-7
TJ PowerF · Starter3511462134-82-41-2
AJ LevineG · Starter2515561115-70-15-7
Augustus GerhartF · Starter1713310006-60-01-2
Dalton ScantleburyF-C2312712224-80-04-6
Jay JonesG191301000-20-11-2
Niklas PolonowskiG-F63000011-11-10-0