Players

Leaders, position groups, and season production.

Points per game
1AJ DybantsaBYU25.5
2Dior JohnsonTARL24.0
3Jordan RileyECU23.6
8Ebuka OkorieSTAN23.2
10Cameron BoozerDUKE22.5
Rebounds per game
2Justin NeelyUNCG11.5
6Aidan KehoeNAVY10.9
7JT ToppinTTU10.8
10Baba MillerCIN10.3
Assists per game
3Donovan DentUCLA7.6
6Quinn DenkerUNCO7.0
8Jay RodgersCCSU6.9
10Themus FulksUCF6.7
#PlayerTeamGPPGRPGAPGeFG%
1AJ DybantsaFBYU3525.56.83.755.0
2Dior JohnsonGTARL2024.03.31.656.7
3Jordan RileyGECU3023.66.02.544.7
4Darius Acuff Jr.GARK3623.53.16.456.1
5P.J. HaggertyGKSU3123.45.33.852.5
6Daeshun RuffinGJKST2823.32.85.347.2
7Dominique Daniels Jr.GCBU3323.23.83.248.6
8Ebuka OkorieGSTAN3123.23.63.652.8
9Nick MartinelliFNW3323.06.22.055.2
10Cameron BoozerFDUKE3822.510.24.160.7
11Josh HubbardGMSST3222.12.53.650.6
12Labaron Philon Jr.GALA3322.03.55.058.5
13JT ToppinFTTU2521.810.82.156.7
14Jack KarasinskiFBELL3021.74.71.265.5
15Jadin BoothGSAM3021.63.72.260.3
16Juke HarrisGWAKE3521.46.51.952.7
17Michael JamesGMVSU3221.43.42.851.2
18Camren HunterGCARK3421.04.22.758.0
19Kamrin OriolGUNF3220.93.04.358.4
20Lamar WilkersonGIND3220.93.52.456.9
21Isaac BrunsGSDAK2020.85.11.349.5
22Nick BoydGWIS3520.73.84.353.8
23Darin Smith Jr.FCCSU3020.75.41.251.9
24Dra Gibbs-LawhornGUNLV3520.73.12.559.5
25Shelton Williams-DrydenFUWGA3220.79.11.551.7
26Money WilliamsGMONT3420.64.34.754.7
27Nasir WhitlockGLEH3520.53.53.354.2
28Corey Hadnot IIGPFW3220.44.03.558.1
29Hamad MousaG-FCP3220.46.32.053.9
30Rodney RiceGUSC620.33.36.048.9
31Colby GarlandGSJSU2920.33.34.653.0
32Simeon CottleGKENN1720.22.53.853.0
33Darryn PetersonGKU2420.24.21.652.7
34Dontae HorneGPV3720.14.52.948.6
35Carson JohnsonGDEN3220.11.83.055.3
36Cruz DavisGHOF3520.13.74.751.6
37Bruce ThorntonGOSU3419.95.13.962.6
38Terrence BrownGUTAH3219.92.43.848.6
39Graham IkeFGONZ3119.98.02.459.1
40Bennett StirtzGIOWA3719.82.64.456.5
41Caleb WilsonFUNC2419.89.42.759.0
42Daniel FreitagGBUFF2319.84.33.849.8
43Nolan MinessaleGUST3419.84.64.355.4
44Chandler CuthrellFELON3219.86.51.751.9
45Tylik WeeksFUSM3419.75.42.347.7
46Baraka OkojieGMER3119.73.15.347.7
47Jalen QuinnGDRKE3419.74.03.050.3
48Tavari JohnsonGAKR3519.72.95.058.1
49Cade TysonG-FMINN3219.65.42.159.3
50Mostapha El MoutaouakkilGJVST3219.57.21.349.4