Players

Leaders, position groups, and season production.

Points per game
1Dior JohnsonTARL24.0
2Jordan RileyECU23.6
7Ebuka OkorieSTAN23.2
8Josh HubbardMSST22.1
10Jadin BoothSAM21.6
Assists per game
3Donovan DentUCLA7.6
6Quinn DenkerUNCO7.0
8Jay RodgersCCSU6.9
#PlayerTeamGPPGRPGAPGeFG%
1Dior JohnsonGTARL2024.03.31.656.7
2Jordan RileyGECU3023.66.02.544.7
3Darius Acuff Jr.GARK3623.53.16.456.1
4P.J. HaggertyGKSU3123.45.33.852.5
5Daeshun RuffinGJKST2823.32.85.347.2
6Dominique Daniels Jr.GCBU3323.23.83.248.6
7Ebuka OkorieGSTAN3123.23.63.652.8
8Josh HubbardGMSST3222.12.53.650.6
9Labaron Philon Jr.GALA3322.03.55.058.5
10Jadin BoothGSAM3021.63.72.260.3
11Juke HarrisGWAKE3521.46.51.952.7
12Michael JamesGMVSU3221.43.42.851.2
13Camren HunterGCARK3421.04.22.758.0
14Kamrin OriolGUNF3220.93.04.358.4
15Lamar WilkersonGIND3220.93.52.456.9
16Isaac BrunsGSDAK2020.85.11.349.5
17Nick BoydGWIS3520.73.84.353.8
18Dra Gibbs-LawhornGUNLV3520.73.12.559.5
19Money WilliamsGMONT3420.64.34.754.7
20Nasir WhitlockGLEH3520.53.53.354.2
21Corey Hadnot IIGPFW3220.44.03.558.1
22Hamad MousaG-FCP3220.46.32.053.9
23Rodney RiceGUSC620.33.36.048.9
24Colby GarlandGSJSU2920.33.34.653.0
25Simeon CottleGKENN1720.22.53.853.0
26Darryn PetersonGKU2420.24.21.652.7
27Dontae HorneGPV3720.14.52.948.6
28Carson JohnsonGDEN3220.11.83.055.3
29Cruz DavisGHOF3520.13.74.751.6
30Bruce ThorntonGOSU3419.95.13.962.6
31Terrence BrownGUTAH3219.92.43.848.6
32Bennett StirtzGIOWA3719.82.64.456.5
33Daniel FreitagGBUFF2319.84.33.849.8
34Nolan MinessaleGUST3419.84.64.355.4
35Baraka OkojieGMER3119.73.15.347.7
36Jalen QuinnGDRKE3419.74.03.050.3
37Tavari JohnsonGAKR3519.72.95.058.1
38Cade TysonG-FMINN3219.65.42.159.3
39Mostapha El MoutaouakkilGJVST3219.57.21.349.4
40Kahmare HolmesGWOF2619.55.72.754.6
41Tyler TannerGVAN3619.53.65.154.9
42Erik PrattGSTON3019.44.93.748.3
43Gavin SykesGLBSU2819.43.01.555.6
44Quinn DenkerGUNCO3019.25.17.054.0
45Chaze HarrisGUSA3319.24.84.954.0
46Rowan BrumbaughGTULN3319.24.93.552.8
47Kenyon GilesGWICH3619.12.61.451.2
48John BlackwellGWIS3419.15.12.353.4
49Boopie MillerGSMU3319.13.86.454.3
50DJ SmithGCAMP3419.03.52.149.1