Players

Leaders, position groups, and season production.

Points per game
1AJ DybantsaBYU25.5
4JT ToppinTTU21.8
9Graham IkeGONZ19.9
10Caleb WilsonUNC19.8
Rebounds per game
2Justin NeelyUNCG11.5
5JT ToppinTTU10.8
7Baba MillerCIN10.3
9Duke BrennanVILL10.3
10Cameron BoozerDUKE10.2
#PlayerTeamGPPGRPGAPGeFG%
1AJ DybantsaFBYU3525.56.83.755.0
2Nick MartinelliFNW3323.06.22.055.2
3Cameron BoozerFDUKE3822.510.24.160.7
4JT ToppinFTTU2521.810.82.156.7
5Jack KarasinskiFBELL3021.74.71.265.5
6Darin Smith Jr.FCCSU3020.75.41.251.9
7Shelton Williams-DrydenFUWGA3220.79.11.551.7
8Hamad MousaG-FCP3220.46.32.053.9
9Graham IkeFGONZ3119.98.02.459.1
10Caleb WilsonFUNC2419.89.42.759.0
11Chandler CuthrellFELON3219.86.51.751.9
12Tylik WeeksFUSM3419.75.42.347.7
13Cade TysonG-FMINN3219.65.42.159.3
14Keyshawn HallFAUB3619.37.12.652.2
15Terri Miller Jr.FPRST3019.15.63.456.6
16Kameron TaylorG-FUNCA3218.95.03.049.6
17Malik ReneauFMIA3518.96.52.157.0
18Lewis WalkerFNCAT2918.95.01.855.2
19Otega OwehG-FUK3618.64.82.751.0
20Hannes SteinbachFWASH3018.511.81.660.2
21Chad Baker-MazaraG-FUSC2618.54.22.853.4
22Paulius MurauskasFSMC3318.47.62.152.5
23Mark MitchellG-FMIZZ3318.35.23.657.2
24TJ JohnsonFVMI3118.37.21.452.7
25Jakobi HeadyG-FCOOK3118.25.01.858.0
26Leonardo BettiolFMASS3318.17.82.161.2
27Pryce SandfortFNEB3518.14.92.062.1
28Corey StephensonG-FFIU3118.06.41.654.3
29Justin NeelyFUNCG3417.911.52.456.5
30Tre CarrollFXAV3217.85.82.655.2
31Skylar WicksG-FSFPA2817.86.72.847.9
32Braden HuffFGONZ1817.85.61.567.8
33Tyler TejadaG-FTOWS3217.75.52.348.0
34Delrecco GillespieFKENT3417.711.31.752.9
35Tyler BilodeauFUCLA3117.65.61.160.9
36Anquan HillFSHU2717.66.11.152.0
37Collin ParkerFPEAY3117.66.23.254.5
38Pharrel PayneF-CMD1017.57.21.462.4
39Cris CarrollFYSU3217.45.21.859.4
40Dailyn SwainG-FTEX3617.37.53.658.2
41Keith Palek IIIFMOSU3417.36.43.646.1
42Dylan FaulknerFSAM3017.28.61.861.7
43Thomas HaughFFLA3417.16.12.153.3
44Ring MalithG-FSIUE1417.05.41.554.4
45Toyaz SolomonFUNCA3216.97.42.050.0
46Ethan RobertsG-FPENN2316.93.92.346.9
47Milan MomcilovicFISU3716.93.11.067.2
48Ethan PotterFUTU3416.87.81.960.2
49Adam OlsenFUSA3116.74.10.952.9
50Elias RalphFPAC3316.76.81.853.5